Our Staff


Certificated StaffClassified Staff
Brian NovarPrincipalTina VentrescaSecretary
Tammy DeMatteoSecretary
Abigail CookKindergartenDoris McKenzieBilingual
Amy DayKindergartenConnie DavisAssessment Aide
Kelly DranichakKindergartenSusie EvansERC Aide
Jenni FerrellKindergartenRhonda HendershotAssessment Aide
Summer SparksKindergartenMary LyonsAssessment Aide
Dawn VittitowAssessment Aide
Jana BraughtonFirst GradeCasey BellisariPreschool Aide
Terri ByersFirst GradeDina LanePreschool Aide
Cassie DuncanFirst GradeChristine MilburnPreschool Aide
Brittany MaynardFirst GradeCarl CashStack Aide
Lily WagonerFirst GradeRobin JusticeStack Aide
Kayla SandersonStack Aide
Aileen BaerSecond GradeMouna MohamedStack Aide
Kate FlanaganSecond GradeSheralyn DunnMed Monitor
Fawn McDonaldSecond GradeMelissa MorrowHealth Aide
Lori WagnerSecond GradeHeidi WessNurse
Peggy ZeuschnerSecond GradeAnna FordHead Cook
Brandy ClarkeCook
Heather CasperThird GradeSally DavisCook
Anita ClayThird GradeNancy HooverCook
Kara CrowleyThird GradeCandy LynchCook
Debbie KernThird GradeJulie ScottCook
Catherine KortingThird GradeAmanda TellierCook
Annie MarinacciThird GradeGreg HeimbushHead Custodian
Giles DaltonCustodian
Joy BernardFourth GradeBill WilliamsCustodian
Laurie BrownFourth GradePreston EisenaugleCrossing Guard
Shelley DrobnickFourth GradeSandy EisenaugleCrossing Guard
Jean LampeFourth GradeJessica AlexanderSp Ed Aide
Rhonda RoseFourth GradeTraylene HutchinsonSp Ed Aide
Tara YsseldykeFourth GradeNathan PerryOne on One Aide
Jennifer RardonED Primary
Scott GregoryED Intermediate
Rhonda MillerPreschool
Macy AlexanderPreschool
Beth MarchTitle 1
Courtney McCrayLC Coach
Kelley McKinneyTitle 1
Sarah HullIntervention Specialist
Jenny SheltonIntervention Specialist
Christy WittIntervention Specialist
Hannah CatherESL
Cady CremeansESL
Lindsey GeeseESL
Eliza GraberESL
Elin SerenESL
Lauren SevertESL
Kari ClevidenceMusic
Meridith FinniganArt
Mike TowneP.E.
Dani BronkemaSpeech
Sinda BeckerMath Coach
Maggie BeardPsych
Jennifer OwensPhysical Therapist
Deb KarnehmPhysical Therapist
Jonathan SeeseOccupational Therapist
Brad ChaplinOT/PT
Monica DawickeOccupational Therapist
Julia ShriverSpeech (preschool)
Marie SelmStack Unit
Marie LangenkampStack Unit